Terminarz spotkań

01-05-2019 -  Kolejka nr 21
13:00  Czarni Starcza -  Pilica Koniecpol
 04-05-2019 -  Kolejka nr 21
17:00  KS Złoty Potok -  Unia Rędziny  
17:00  LKS Kamienica Polska -  Sokół Olsztyn  
17:00  Metal Rzeki Wielkie -  Sparta Szczekociny  
17:00  Orkan Rzerzęczyce -  LZS Mrzygłód  
17:00  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona -  Start Soborzyce  
17:00  Czarni Starcza -  Pilica Koniecpol  
17:00  Jura Niegowa -  Kmicic Kruszyna  
 11-05-2019 -  Kolejka nr 22
17:00  Start Soborzyce -  Metal Rzeki Wielkie  
17:00  Kmicic Kruszyna -  Orkan Rzerzęczyce  
17:00  Pilica Koniecpol -  KS Złoty Potok  
17:00  LZS Mrzygłód -  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona  
17:00  Sokół Olsztyn -  Jura Niegowa  
17:00  Czarni Starcza -  Sparta Szczekociny  
17:00  Unia Rędziny -  LKS Kamienica Polska  
 18-05-2019 -  Kolejka nr 23
17:00  Start Soborzyce -  Sparta Szczekociny  
17:00  Orkan Rzerzęczyce -  Sokół Olsztyn  
17:00  Metal Rzeki Wielkie -  LZS Mrzygłód  
17:00  LKS Kamienica Polska -  Pilica Koniecpol  
17:00  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona -  Kmicic Kruszyna  
17:00  Czarni Starcza -  KS Złoty Potok  
17:00  Jura Niegowa -  Unia Rędziny  
 25-05-2019 -  Kolejka nr 24
17:00  Pilica Koniecpol -  Jura Niegowa  
17:00  Kmicic Kruszyna -  Metal Rzeki Wielkie  
17:00  KS Złoty Potok -  Sparta Szczekociny  
17:00  LZS Mrzygłód -  Start Soborzyce  
17:00  Czarni Starcza -  LKS Kamienica Polska  
17:00  Unia Rędziny -  Orkan Rzerzęczyce  
17:00  Sokół Olsztyn -  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona  
 01-06-2019 -  Kolejka nr 25
17:30  LKS Kamienica Polska -  KS Złoty Potok  
17:30  Orkan Rzerzęczyce -  Pilica Koniecpol  
17:30  Start Soborzyce -  Kmicic Kruszyna  
17:30  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona -  Unia Rędziny  
17:30  Metal Rzeki Wielkie -  Sokół Olsztyn  
17:30  Czarni Starcza -  Jura Niegowa  
17:30  LZS Mrzygłód -  Sparta Szczekociny  
 08-06-2019 -  Kolejka nr 26
17:30  Kmicic Kruszyna -  LZS Mrzygłód  
17:30  Pilica Koniecpol -  Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona  
17:30  Unia Rędziny -  Metal Rzeki Wielkie  
17:30  Czarni Starcza -  Orkan Rzerzęczyce  
17:30  Sokół Olsztyn -  Start Soborzyce  
17:30  KS Złoty Potok -  Jura Niegowa  
 09-06-2019 -  Kolejka nr 26
17:30  Sparta Szczekociny -  LKS Kamienica Polska